Mangler din premie?
Send inn dine premier her: https://breton.no/registrering-av-apportproveresultater/

Oppdatert 29/7 kl 2000

UK UK UK UK UK UK UK UK UK UK
Sør-Varanger jff Kamvatnet’s Bonnie Birk – KAMVATNET’s Ragna Rompeløs No52170/19 Henning Mortensen 1. UK
Askøyprøven. NVK Hordaland Sløddfjorden`s A Sundance Kid Vinterfjellets Sør Alex – Orreskogen’s F- Saga NO37295/20 Olaf Hafstad 9 7 IB 16 2. UK
Askøyprøven. NVK Hordaland Sløddfjorden`s A Sundance Kid Vinterfjellets Sør Alex – Orreskogen’s F- Saga NO37295/20 Olaf Hafstad 8 10 IB 18 1. UK
Horve prøven Sløddfjorden`s A Sundance Kid Vinterfjellets Sør Alex – Orreskogen’s F- Saga NO37295/20 Olaf Hafstad 8 10 IB 18 1. UK
Namdal Fuglehundklubb’s Apportprøve Suhlegan Pax Jerpsetra’s A-spiro – Suhlegan Nevada Sno’Flake SE25344/2020 Geir Øyvind Fjær 8 8 iB 16 1. UK
Norsk Munsterlanderklubb Malungen Evenstadrypas C-Bea Vinterfjellets Sør Alex -Hurka des Sources Claires NO36793/20 Stine Helgesen Hovdedalen 7 4 iB 11 3.UK
Sør-Varanger jff Kamvatnet’s Bonnie Birk – KAMVATNET’s Ragna Rompeløs NO52170/19 Henning Mortensen 10 10 IB 20 1. UK
Sør-Varanger jff Kamvatnet’s Bonnie Birk – KAMVATNET’s Ragna Rompeløs NO52170/19 Henning Mortensen 9 8 IB 17 1. UK
NVk Åstjern Sløddfjorden`s A Sundance Kid Vinterfjellets Sør Alex – Orreskogen’s F- Saga NO37295/20 Olaf Hafstad 10 10 IB 20 1.UK
NVk Åstjern Sløddfjorden`s A Sundance Kid Vinterfjellets Sør Alex – Orreskogen’s F- Saga NO37295/20 Olaf Hafstad 10 10 IB 20 1.UK
Sør-Varanger jff Ruth Magie Bleu Kvikksteps C-Neo – Enja Av Sáráhkká NO60358/20 Thorstein William Bjørnstad 5 8 IB 13 3.UK
Sør-Varanger jff Ruth Magie Bleu Kvikksteps C-Neo – Enja Av Sáráhkká NO60358/20 Thorstein William Bjørnstad 9 10 IB 19 1.UK
Sør-Varanger jff JB Lyra Geilane`s J-Sniper – Reisavannet`s ZR-Zelica NO49371/19 Vegard Nilsen 1.UK
Sør-Varanger jff JB Lyra Geilane`s J-Sniper – Reisavannet`s ZR-Zelica NO49371/19 Vegard Nilsen 1.uk
Sør-Varanger jff JB Lyra Geilane`s J-Sniper – Reisavannet`s ZR-Zelica NO49371/19 Jonas Heimgaard Larsen 2.uk
NVk Åstjern Isvinds Cuba Libre Omasvarre`s AJ Orion – Trollkjerkas Noelle NO44458/20 Sindre Krågsrud 10 9 IB 19 1.UK
NVk Åstjern Isvinds Cuba Libre Omasvarre`s AJ Orion – Trollkjerkas Noelle NO44458/20 Sindre Krågsrud 10 10 IB 20 1.UK
AK AK AK AK AK AK AK AK AK
Polarcirkelprøven Rana/Vefsn JFF Bekkaurens Eira Bekkauren’s Mailo – U S Cali NO37988/14 Trygve Nordås 10 9 10 29 1. AK
Polarcirkelprøven Rana/Vefsn JFF Bekkaurens Eira Bekkauren’s Mailo – U S Cali NO37988/14 Trygve Nordås 10 8 9 27 1. AK
Landstreffet NBK  Bølhøgda’s Jennie Fabian Du Vallon De La Rigaude – Coco Du Vallon De La Rigaude NO37708/14 Lars Farnes 10 10 10 30 1. AK
Sør varanger jff Frisk bris Orreskogen’s C-kompis – Brekkesagas Tiri No50707/16 Ingvild Dahl trane 10 10 7 27 2.AK
HVFK Ismenningens Caza Raunakkens Ta Aris – Sætertunets Mille NO30930/12 Kristel Marie Pedersen 27 1. AK
Alta Ismenningens Caza Raunakkens Ta Aris – Sætertunets Mille NO30930/12 Kristel Marie Pedersen 1. AK
Alta Ismenningens Caza Raunakkens Ta Aris – Sætertunets Mille NO30930/12 Kristel Marie Pedersen 1. AK
Landstreffet NBK Jerpsetra`s Millie Ailo – Holmevass D Gyda NO39185/18 Jan Linstad 7 10 9 26 2.AK
Landstreffet NBK Kamvatnet’s Cimbee Miro – Kamvatnet’s Hipp Hurra No35054/18 Mai-Britt Engelstad 8 7 10 25 2. AK
HVFK Orreskogens Bri Euskadi – Orreskogen’s E-lisa NO45958/15 Per Johnny Skjæran 28 1. AK
Horve prøven Orreskogens Clay allison Best De La Source Aux Perdrix – Orreskogen’s B-Maia NO37232/15 Olaf Hafstad 7 7 10 24 2.AK
Landstreffet NBK Orreskogen’s D-Yr Orreskogen’s B-røm – Brustindens E Ulla NO42169/12 Marit Krohg 9 9 10 28 1. AK
Askøyprøven. NVK Hordaland Orreskogens Saga Elvis Du Bois Courcol – Brustindens E Ulla NO53994/13 Sigurd Sørvig 10 10 7 27 2. AK
Polarcirkelprøven Rana/Vefsn JFF Solfallias El Ninjo Tråsletten’s Lord – Bekkauren’s Eira NO31136/19 Trygve Nordås 10 8 10 28 1. AK
Polarcirkelprøven Rana/Vefsn JFF Solfallias El Ninjo Tråsletten’s Lord – Bekkauren’s Eira NO31136/19 Trygve Nordås 9 10 6 25 2. AK
Alta Susi Tuxivarres Jippi-Tore – Vakkuniva-tarzan:s Tr Trixi NO34312/18 Kjell Holten 3. AK
Sør-Varanger JFF Tinderypens Elvin Ismenningens A-kasper – Tinderypen’s Minnie NO50917/18 Kjetil Mathisen 3. AK
HVFK Tromsørypas PA Liz Reisavannet’s B-aylo – Bekkauren’s Pia NO35374/13 Per Johnny Skjæran 10 10 10 30 1. AK
Polarcirkelprøven Rana/Vefsn JFF Van’t Passant Heart of Chelsea Vulcain De Saint Lubin – Bonnee Des Plaines Dauxeenes FI53495/12 Randi Mathisen 7 9 5 21 3. AK
Polarcirkelprøven Rana/Vefsn JFF Van’t Passant Heart of Chelsea Vulcain De Saint Lubin – Bonnee Des Plaines Dauxeenes FI53495/12 Randi Mathisen 8 9 7 24 2.AK
NVK Troms WintherRypas Bjørk Raunakkens Cox – Kvikksteps Mira no45630/18 Eivind Winther 10 8 9 27 1. AK
Sør-Varanger jff Frisk bris Orreskogen’s C-kompis – Brekkesagas Tiri NO50707/16 Ingvild Dahl trane 10 10 10 30 1.AK
Sør-Varanger jff Orreskogens c-Kompis Uman Du Bois Control – Brustindens E Ulla NO52522/11 Ingvild Dahl trane 10 10 10 30 1.AK
NVk Åstjern Orreskogens Clay allison Best De La Source Aux Perdrix – Orreskogen’s B-Maia NO37232/15 Olaf Hafstad 8 7 9 24 2.AK
Sør-Varanger jff Tromsørypas VR Una Hope`s Ranger Rick – Tromsørypa`s Pa Vega NO44360/19 Per Johnny Skjæran 10 10 10 30 1.AK
Sør-Varanger jff Ismenningens B-Caza Raunakkens Ta Aris – Sætertunets Mille No30930/12 Kristel Marie Pedersen 10 10 10 30 1.AK
Sør-Varanger jff Tromsørypas PA Liz Reisavannet’s B-aylo – Bekkauren’s Pia NO35374/13 Per Johnny Skjæran 10 8 10 28 1.AK
Sør-Varanger jff Ismenningens B-Caza Raunakkens Ta Aris – Sætertunets Mille No30930/12 Kristel Marie Pedersen 9 8 7 24 2.Ak
Sør-Varanger jff Tromsørypas VR Una Hope`s Ranger Rick – Tromsørypa`s Pa Vega NO44360/19 Per Johnny Skjæran 9 10 10 29 1.AK
Sør-Varanger jff Tromsørypas PA Liz Reisavannet’s B-aylo – Bekkauren’s Pia NO35374/13 Per Johnny Skjæran 10 10 10 30 1.AK
Sør-Varanger jff Reisavannet`s MS-Molly Tuxivarres First Bullet Samson – Reisavannet`s ZB-Mary NO53237/16 Sturla Pedersen 10 8 9 27 1.AK
Sør-Varanger jff Reisavannet`s MS-Molly Tuxivarres First Bullet Samson – Reisavannet`s ZB-Mary NO53237/16 Sturla Pedersen 7 8 10 26 2.AK
Sør varanger jff Tinderypens Elvin Ismenningens A-kasper – Tinderypen’s Minnie NO50917/18 Lise B Mathisen 10 5 10 25 3. AK
Meråker JFF Kruttåsen’s L Lago Raunakkens Cox – Kruttåsen`s Tara NO47467/15 Bente Kjøraas Knoph 10 10 9 29 1.AK
Meråker JFF Kruttåsen’s L Lago Raunakkens Cox – Kruttåsen`s Tara NO47467/15 Bente Kjøraas Knoph 10 10 8 28 1.AK