Apportresultater 2018



Innmelding av apportresultater: https://breton.no/apport-innmelding-av-resultater/

 

Prøve Navn Foreldre Regnr E/F Søk Vann Spor Poeng Premie
UK UK UK UK UK UK UK UK UK UK
Buhol Tufteskogens Anna  Reisavannet’s D-Hårek – Kamvatnet’s Mamma Mia  NO37201/17 Hedda Næs         3. UK Apport
NBK Grønningen  Rypkleppens F IPA Birdie Num Num Vinterfjellets Bp Captain Morgan – Indi De Fresnel  NO52421/16 Tor Einar Jørgensen 9 8   17 1. UK Apport
NBK Grønningen  Rypkleppens F IPA Birdie Num Num Vinterfjellets Bp Captain Morgan – Indi De Fresnel  NO52421/16 Tor Einar Jørgensen 9 8   17 1. UK Apport
Buhol apportprøve – vorsterklubben Emma Beatrix Kåre – Evita Chablis NO30010/17 Janne Nordhagen 7 10   17 2. UK Apport
SVJFF Kirkenes Frisk Bris Orreskogen’s C-kompis – Brekkesagas Tiri  NO50707/16  John Arnt Arvola 10 10   20 1. UK Apport
SVJFF Kirkenes Frisk Bris Orreskogen’s C-kompis – Brekkesagas Tiri  NO50707/16  John Arnt Arvola 10 9   19 1. UK Apport
Norsk weimaranerklubb Noelle Cyclone De L’ardour – Vanity Mille  NO44703/17 Milla Stav Nilsen 6 9   15 2. UK Apport
NVK avd Buskerud Noelle Cyclone De L’ardour – Vanity Mille  NO44703/17 Milla Stav Nilsen 9 7   16 2. UK Apport
Apportprøve – SVJFF  Jerpsetra’s B – OD Sa Traste  – Holmevass D Gyda  NO52167/17 Haakon Kvandal 8 10   18 1. UK Apport
AK AK AK AK AK AK AK AK AK AK
Vefsn JFF  Bekkaurens Eira  Bekkauren’s Mailo – U S Cali  NO37988/14  Trygve Nordås  9 8 10 27 1. AK apport 
Vefsn JFF  Bekkaurens Eira  Bekkauren’s Mailo – U S Cali  NO37988/14  Trygve Nordås  9 10 9 28 1. AK apport 
NVK Oslo og Akershus Lightspeed Lizzie av Valhall Reisavannet’s B-aylo – Van’t Passant Heart Of Chelsea NO47598/15 Roar Emil Bergmann  8 10 10 28 1. AK apport 
NVK Oslo og Akershus Lightspeed Lizzie av Valhall Reisavannet’s B-aylo – Van’t Passant Heart Of Chelsea NO47598/15 Roar Emil Bergmann  6 10 8 24 2. AK apport
Presteseter Orreskogen’s D-Yr  Orreskogen’s B-røm – Brustindens E Ulla NO42169/12 Marit Krogh        29 1. AK apport 
Presteseter Orreskogen’s D-Yr  Orreskogen’s B-røm – Brustindens E Ulla NO42169/12 Marit Krogh        26 2. AK apport
Salten fuglehundklubb  Reisavannet’s CS Tyra  Reisavannet’s Zb-sam – Tromsørypa’s Am Cree NO55337/15  Sissel W. Karlsen 8 8 6 22 2. AK apport
Vefsn JFF  Van’t passant Heart of Chelsea Vulcain De Saint Lubin – Bonnee Des Plaines Dauxeenes  FI53495/12  Randi Matisen 7 10 10 27 2. AK apport
Vefsn JFF  Eros av Vallhall Valbyskogens Ares – Møysalen’s Bonnie   NO52575/09  Randi Matisen 4 9 8 21 3. AK apport
NBK Grønningen  Jenny I Du Petit Odon D’gi De La Plume Picarde – Fan Du Petit Odon LOF7BRET282318/0 Britt Halvorsen 10 8 4 22 3. AK apport
SVJFF Kirkenes Ismenningens B-Caza Raunakkens Ta Aris – Sætertunets Mille NO30930/12 Kristel Marie Pedersen 10 10 8 28 1. AK apport 
SVJFF Kirkenes Ismenningens B-Caza Raunakkens Ta Aris – Sætertunets Mille NO30930/12 Kristel Marie Pedersen 7 10 10 27 2. AK apport
SVJFF Kirkenes Brekkesagas Tiri  Kruttåsen’s Eir – Brekkesagas Nellie 23927/08 John Arnt Arvola 10 10 10 30 1. AK apport 
Østmarksprøven Kamvatnet’s Bella Max Odin – Kamvatnet’s Aqua Vita NO34012/15 Andre Fleskheller 10 10 9 29 1. AK apport