Apportresultater 2019



Innmelding av apportresultater: https://breton.no/apport-innmelding-av-resultater/

 

Prøve Navn Foreldre Regnr E/F Søk Vann Spor Poeng Premie
UK UK UK UK UK UK UK UK UK UK
Sør-varanger JFF Eros fra Sylvhødn Vistasdalens Bajas – Opphaugen’s Kamille NO32293/18 Kent-Rune Larsen 7 10   17 2UK
Rana JFF Norberta av Valhall Reisavannet’s Zb-sam – Van’t Passant Heart Of Chelsea NO60183/17 Randi Mathisen 10 10   20 1UK
NVK HEDMARK/OPPLAND Kamvatnets Cimbee Miro – Kamvatnet’s Hipp Hurra NO35054/18 Mai-Britt Engelstad 8 9   17 1UK
NVK HEDMARK/OPPLAND Svarte-Maya frå Sylvhødn Vistasdalens Bajas – Opphaugen’s Kamille NO32288/18 Kristin Kværna 10 8   18 1uK
Meråker jff Frøya frå sylvhødn Vistasdalens Bajas – Opphaugen’s Kamille No32286/18 Rolf stensrud ? ?   ? 1UK
Meråker jff Frøya frå sylvhødn vistasdalens Bajas – Opphaugen’s Kamille No32286/18 Rolf stensrud ? ?   ? 2UK
NBK Landstreff Stryn Svarte-Maya frå Sylvhødn vistasdalens Bajas – Opphaugen’s Kamille NO32288/18 Kristin Kværna 9 5   14 3UK
NBK Landstreff Stryn Timór Mon Ami frå Sylvhødn Vistasdalens Bajas – Opphaugen’s Kamille NO32291/18 Kato Linnerud ? ?   ? 3UK
AK AK AK AK AK AK AK AK AK AK
NVK Oslo/Akershus Kamvatnet’s Bella Max Odin – Kamvatnet’s Aqua Vita NO34012/15 Andre Fleskheller 7 10 8 25 2AK
NVK Landssamling Salten Eros av Valhall Valbyskogens Ares – Møysalen’s Bonnie NO52575/09 Randi Mathisen 9 10 5 24 3AK
NVK Oslo/Akershus Avita Sparta Echo – Evita Chablis NO30829/14 Miriam Aasli 10 10 10 30 1AK
NVK Oslo/Akershus Suhlegan o’kira Orreskogen’s B-røm – Suhlegan Felicia Försvann SE34113/2016 Kåre Bekkevold 9 10 7 26 1AK
NVK Oslo/Akershus Suhlegan o’kira Orreskogen’s B-røm – Suhlegan Felicia Försvann SE34113/2016 Kåre Bekkevold 10 9 10 29 1AK
NVK Oslo/Akershus Kamvatnet’s Bella Max Odin – Kamvatnet’s Aqua Vita NO34012/15 Andre Fleskheller 8 9 10 27 1AK
Rana JFF Eros av Valhall Valbyskogens Ares – Møysalen’s Bonnie NO52575/09 Randi Mathisen 10 10 10 30 1AK
Rana JFF Eros av Valhall Valbyskogens Ares – Møysalen’s Bonnie NO52575/09 Randi Mathisen 10 9 7 26 2AK
NVK HEDMARK/OPPLAND Tufteskogens Anna Reisavannet’s D-Hårek – Kamvatnet’s Mamma Mia NO37201/17 Hedda Næs 10 10 8 28 1AK
Meråker jff Kruttåsen’s L Lago C.I.T. N JCH Raunakkens Cox – Kruttåsen’s K Tera NO47467/15 Bente Kjøraas Knoph 10 10 10 30 1AK
Sør-varanger JFF Frisk bris N J(K)CH Orreskogen’s C-kompis – C.I.T. N JCH N J(K)CH Brekkesagas Tiri No50707/16 John Arnt arvola 9 10 8 27 1AK
Sør-varanger JFF Frisk bris N J(K)CH Orreskogen’s C-kompis – C.I.T. N JCH N J(K)CH Brekkesagas Tiri No50707/16 John Arnt arvola 9 10 10 29 1AK
Sør-varanger JFF Orreskogen’s c-kompis FR UCH FR VCH Uman Du Bois Courcol – Brustindens E Ulla No52522/11 John Arnt arvola 8 10 8 26 1AK
Sør-varanger JFF Orreskogen’s c-kompis FR UCH FR VCH Uman Du Bois Courcol – Brustindens E Ulla No52522/11 John Arnt arvola 10 10 8 28 1AK
NBK Landstreff Stryn Kamvatnet’s Bella Max Odin – Kamvatnet’s Aqua Vita NO34012/15 Andre Fleskheller 9 10 9 28 1AK
NBK Landstreff Stryn Bølhøgda’s Jennie Fabian Du Vallon De La Rigaude – Coco Du Vallon De La Rigaude NO37708/14 Lars Farnes 8 8 8   1AK
Sør-varanger JFF Frisk bris N J(K)CH Orreskogen’s C-kompis – C.I.T. N JCH N J(K)CH Brekkesagas Tiri no50707/16 John Arnt arvola 9 10 7 26 2AK
Sør-varanger JFF Orreskogen’s c-kompis FR UCH FR VCH Uman Du Bois Courcol – Brustindens E Ulla no52522/11 John Arnt arvola 9 10 10 29 1AK
NBK Landstreff Stryn Jenny I Du Petit Odon D’gi De La Plume Picarde – Fan Du Petit Odon LOF7BRET282318/0 Brit Halvorsen ? ? ? ? 3AK