Utstillingsresultater 2018



Innmelding av resultater: https://breton.no/utstilling-innmelding-av-resultater/

 

Arrangør Navn Foreldre Regnr E/F/H Premie
Juniorklasse Juniorklasse Juniorklasse Juniorklasse Juniorklasse Juniorklasse
Midt-Troms fuglehundklubb Geilane’s Jaro Brekkesagas Blackbird – Geilane’s H-frøya  NO33494/17  Kay Johnsen  Very Good, JK 2.JKK 
Randsfjord fuglehundklubb  Noelle Cyclone De L’ardour – Vanity Mille  NO44703/17 Milla Stav Nilsen Excellent 1. BTK/BHK, BIR, CK
NBK Noelle Cyclone De L’ardour – Vanity Mille  NO44703/17 Milla Stav Nilsen Excellent 2. BTK/BHK, CK
NKK  Noelle Cyclone De L’ardour – Vanity Mille  NO44703/17 Milla Stav Nilsen Excellent 2. BTK/BHK, CK
SKK Noelle Cyclone De L’ardour – Vanity Mille  NO44703/17 Milla Stav Nilsen Excellent 2. BTK/BHK, CK
SVJFF  Jerpsetra’s B – OD Sa Traste  – Holmevass D Gyda  NO52167/17 Eva Gabrielsen  Very Good 
Bruksklasse Bruksklasse Bruksklasse Bruksklasse Bruksklasse Bruksklasse
Hattfjeldal JFF  Bekkaurens Eira Bekkauren’s Mailo – U S Cali NO37988/14  Trygve Nordås Excellent, 2. BTK/BHK, CK, CERT 
Alstahaug Jeger Og Fiske Forrening  Bekkaurens Eira Bekkauren’s Mailo – U S Cali NO37988/14  Trygve Nordås Excellent, 1. BTK/BHK, BIR,CK, CERT 
NKK  Jenny I Du Petit Odon  D’gi De La Plume Picarde – Fan Du Petit Odon LOF7BRET282318/0  Britt Halvorsen Excellent 
NKK  Jenny I Du Petit Odon  D’gi De La Plume Picarde – Fan Du Petit Odon LOF7BRET282318/0  Britt Halvorsen Excellent, 1. BTK/BHK, BIR, CK, Nordisk CERT 
Malvik Jff Litjåsen`s Nikki Tinderypen’s Odin – Litjåsen’s Rikke NO43089/16 Ann-Kaetrin Handberg Excellent, 1. BTK/BHK, BIR, CK
Malvik Jff Litjåsen`s Nikki Tinderypen’s Odin – Litjåsen’s Rikke NO43089/16 Ann-Kaetrin Handberg Excellent, 4. BTK/BHK BIR, CK
Nordenfjeldske Fuglehundklub  Litjåsen`s Nikki  Tinderypen’s Odin – Litjåsen’s Rikke NO43089/16 Ann-Kaetrin Handberg Excellent, 2. BTK/BHK, CK
NKK Trondheim Litjåsen`s Nikki  Tinderypen’s Odin – Litjåsen’s Rikke NO43089/16 Ann-Kaetrin Handberg Excellent, 1. BTK/BHK, BIM, CK, CACIB
NBK av.d Nord Trønderlag Litjåsen`s Nikki  Tinderypen’s Odin – Litjåsen’s Rikke NO43089/16 Ann-Kaetrin Handberg Excellent, 4. BTK/BHK 
Värmlands Kennelklubb  Vanity Pauline Cyrano De Saint Lubin – Bølhøgda’s Fara NO44104/13 Janne Gregersen  Excellent, 1. BTK/BHK, BIR, CK, Nordisk CERT 
NKK  Vanity Pauline Cyrano De Saint Lubin – Bølhøgda’s Fara NO44104/13 Janne Gregersen  Excellent, 1. BTK/BHK, BIG, CK,  CACIB
Randsfjordbanen fuglehund klubb Kamvatnet’s Bella Max Odin – Kamvatnet’s Aqua Vita NO34012/15 Andre Fleskheller  Excellent, 2. BTK/BHK, CK, CERT 
NKK DOGS4LL  Kamvatnet’s Bella Max Odin – Kamvatnet’s Aqua Vita No34012/15  Andre Fleskheller  Excellent, 2. BTK/BHK, CK, res. Nordic CERT 
Tromsø Hundeklubb  Kruttønna’s Cuda  Reisavannet’s Ja-kaos – Theia NO37093/16  Freddy Lillevik  Excellent, 1. BTK/BHK, BIR, 2.BIG, CK, CERT
Rana JFF  Van’t passant Heart of Chelsea  Vulcain De Saint Lubin – Bonnee Des Plaines Dauxeenes FI53495/12 Randi Mathisen Excellent 1. BTK/BHK, BIR, CK, CERT
Randsfjord fuglehundklubb Vanity Victor  Grus Des Sources Claires  – Vanity Oceane NO55774/15 Milla Stav Nilsen  
NBK Vanity Victor  Grus Des Sources Claires  – Vanity Oceane NO55774/15 Milla Stav Nilsen Excellent
Kongsvinger JFF Vanity Victor  Grus Des Sources Claires  – Vanity Oceane NO55774/15 Milla Stav Nilsen Excellent 1. BTK/BHK, BIR, CK, CERT
NKK  Vanity Victor  Grus Des Sources Claires  – Vanity Oceane NO55774/15 Milla Stav Nilsen Excellent 1. BTK/BHK, BIR, CK, CERT, CACIB
Heddopp Vanity Victor Grus Des Sources Claires  – Vanity Oceane NO55774/15 Milla Stav Nilsen Excellent 
NKK  Vanity Victor Grus Des Sources Claires  – Vanity Oceane NO55774/15 Milla Stav Nilsen Excellent 1. BTK/BHK, BIM,CK,  Nordisk CERT
SKK Vanity Victor Grus Des Sources Claires  – Vanity Oceane NO55774/15 Milla Stav Nilsen Excellent 1. BTK/BHK, BIM, CK, Nordisk CERT
SKK Vanity Victor Grus Des Sources Claires  – Vanity Oceane NO55774/15 Milla Stav Nilsen Excellent 1. BTK/BHK, BIR, CK, CERT
NKK Lillestrøm/Dogs4All Vestre Demmas Teodor Omasvarre’s aj Orion – Tulla  NO46183/16 Trond Guttormsen/Britt Halvorsen Excellent 1. BTK/BHK, BIM, CK, CERT, Nordisk CERT
NKK Lillestrøm/Dogs4All Vestre Demmas Teodor Omasvarre’s aj Orion – Tulla  NO46183/16 Trond Guttormsen/Britt Halvorsen Excellent 2. BTK/BHK,CK, CACIB
Fellesutstillingen midt-Norge Kamvatnet’s Fant  Felix – Kamvatnet’s Hipp Hurra  NO51071/16  Rune Eli Excellent, 2. BTK/BHK, CK, CERT 
Salten Fuglehundklubb NUCH Bekkaurens EIRA  Bekkauren’s Mailo – U S Cali  NO37988/14  Trygve Nordås  Excellent,  1. BTK/BHK 
RJFF  NUCH Bekkaurens EIRA  Bekkauren’s Mailo – U S Cali  NO37988/14  Trygve Nordås  Very Good, 2. BTK/BHK 
Motangen Sørum Suhlegan Obelix Orreskogen’s B-røm – Suhlegan Felicia Försvann  SE34114/2016 Gunnar Guttormsen Excellent, 1. BTK/BHK, BIM, CK, CERT
Landstreffet NBK Suhlegan Obelix Orreskogen’s B-røm – Suhlegan Felicia Försvann  SE34114/2016 Gunnar Guttormsen Excellent,  2. BTK/BHK 
Vest Finnmark FK  Suhlegan Obelix Orreskogen’s B-røm – Suhlegan Felicia Försvann  SE34114/2016 Gunnar Guttormsen Excellent, 1. BTK/BHK, BIM, CK, CERT
Åpen Klasse  Åpen Klasse  Åpen Klasse  Åpen Klasse  Åpen Klasse  Åpen Klasse 
Randsfjord Fuglehundklubb  Miro  Sa Traste – Lykke  NO53807/15 Birthe Rogne Wigdehl/Hans Rogne  Excellent 
NKK Dog4All Vanity Pauline Cyrano De Saint Lubin – Bølhøgda’s Fara NO44104/13 Janne Gregersen  Excellent, 1. BTK/BHK, 2. BIG, CK, Nordisk CERT 
NKK Dog4All Vanity Pauline Cyrano De Saint Lubin – Bølhøgda’s Fara NO44104/13 Janne Gregersen  Excellent 1. BTK/BHK, BIR, CK, CACIB
Championklasse  Championklasse  Championklasse  Championklasse  Championklasse  Championklasse 
Fellesutstillingen midt-Norge Litjåsen`s Nikki  Tinderypen’s Odin – Litjåsen’s Rikke NO43089/16  Ann-Kaetrin Handberg/Gunnar Handberg Excellent, 1. BTK/BHK,  BIR